Mecze
Punkty
Z.
R.
P.
Br. +
Br. -
Bilans
Forma
1.
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
11
31
10
1
0
45
7
38
ZAndrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
3 - 2
LKS Rosanów
Data: 14/10/2017
ZAndrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
7 - 1
GKS Bedlno
Data: 07/10/2017
ZAndrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
8 - 1
Orzeł Parzęczew
Data: 30/09/2017
ZAndrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
3 - 1
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików
Data: 23/09/2017
ZAndrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
7 - 0
Sokół II Aleksandrów
Data: 16/09/2017
2.
Zawisza Rzgów
12
28
9
1
2
45
16
29
ZZawisza Rzgów
3 - 1
MGLKS Termy Uniejów
Data: 20/10/2017
ZZawisza Rzgów
4 - 2
UKS SMS Łódź
Data: 14/10/2017
ZZawisza Rzgów
4 - 1
ŁKS II Łódź
Data: 08/10/2017
ZZawisza Rzgów
3 - 0
Włókniarz Pabianice
Data: 30/09/2017
ZZawisza Rzgów
9 - 1
Włókniarz Konstantynów
Data: 23/09/2017
3.
LKS Rosanów
11
27
9
0
2
34
13
21
PLKS Rosanów
2 - 3
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
Data: 14/10/2017
ZLKS Rosanów
3 - 1
PTC Pabianice
Data: 07/10/2017
ZLKS Rosanów
6 - 1
ŁKS II Łódź
Data: 30/09/2017
ZLKS Rosanów
5 - 0
GKS Bedlno
Data: 24/09/2017
ZLKS Rosanów
3 - 0
Orzeł Parzęczew
Data: 16/09/2017
4.
MKS Górnik 1956
11
23
7
2
2
35
22
13
ZMKS Górnik 1956
8 - 3
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików
Data: 14/10/2017
PMKS Górnik 1956
2 - 5
Sokół II Aleksandrów
Data: 08/10/2017
ZMKS Górnik 1956
3 - 1
MGLKS Termy Uniejów
Data: 30/09/2017
ZMKS Górnik 1956
3 - 0
UKS SMS Łódź
Data: 26/09/2017
ZMKS Górnik 1956
3 - 1
Zawisza Rzgów
Data: 16/09/2017
5.
Stal Głowno
11
21
7
0
4
30
16
14
ZStal Głowno
4 - 1
Orzeł Parzęczew
Data: 14/10/2017
PStal Głowno
2 - 3
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików
Data: 07/10/2017
ZStal Głowno
3 - 0
Sokół II Aleksandrów
Data: 30/09/2017
ZStal Głowno
1 - 0
MGLKS Termy Uniejów
Data: 22/09/2017
PStal Głowno
1 - 3
UKS SMS Łódź
Data: 16/09/2017
6.
PTC Pabianice
11
18
6
0
5
36
21
15
ZPTC Pabianice
7 - 1
ŁKS II Łódź
Data: 14/10/2017
PPTC Pabianice
1 - 3
LKS Rosanów
Data: 07/10/2017
ZPTC Pabianice
4 - 1
GKS Bedlno
Data: 30/09/2017
PPTC Pabianice
2 - 3
Orzeł Parzęczew
Data: 23/09/2017
ZPTC Pabianice
3 - 1
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików
Data: 16/09/2017
7.
Sokół II Aleksandrów
11
17
5
2
4
23
26
-3
PSokół II Aleksandrów
1 - 2
Włókniarz Konstantynów
Data: 13/10/2017
ZSokół II Aleksandrów
5 - 2
MKS Górnik 1956
Data: 08/10/2017
PSokół II Aleksandrów
0 - 3
Stal Głowno
Data: 30/09/2017
RSokół II Aleksandrów
2 - 2
Widzew II Łódź
Data: 24/09/2017
PSokół II Aleksandrów
0 - 7
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
Data: 16/09/2017
8.
Widzew II Łódź
11
15
4
3
4
24
16
8
ZWidzew II Łódź
8 - 1
GKS Bedlno
Data: 15/10/2017
ZWidzew II Łódź
1 - 0
Orzeł Parzęczew
Data: 07/10/2017
PWidzew II Łódź
3 - 4
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików
Data: 01/10/2017
RWidzew II Łódź
2 - 2
Sokół II Aleksandrów
Data: 24/09/2017
ZWidzew II Łódź
3 - 1
MGLKS Termy Uniejów
Data: 17/09/2017
9.
ŁKS II Łódź
11
13
4
1
6
25
35
-10
PŁKS II Łódź
1 - 7
PTC Pabianice
Data: 14/10/2017
PŁKS II Łódź
1 - 4
Zawisza Rzgów
Data: 08/10/2017
PŁKS II Łódź
1 - 6
LKS Rosanów
Data: 30/09/2017
ZŁKS II Łódź
5 - 0
Włókniarz Pabianice
Data: 24/09/2017
PŁKS II Łódź
3 - 7
GKS Bedlno
Data: 17/09/2017
10.
GKS Bedlno
11
11
3
2
6
21
47
-26
PGKS Bedlno
1 - 8
Widzew II Łódź
Data: 15/10/2017
PGKS Bedlno
1 - 7
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
Data: 07/10/2017
PGKS Bedlno
1 - 4
PTC Pabianice
Data: 30/09/2017
PGKS Bedlno
0 - 5
LKS Rosanów
Data: 24/09/2017
ZGKS Bedlno
7 - 3
ŁKS II Łódź
Data: 17/09/2017
11.
MGLKS Termy Uniejów
12
10
3
1
8
19
28
-9
PMGLKS Termy Uniejów
1 - 3
Zawisza Rzgów
Data: 20/10/2017
ZMGLKS Termy Uniejów
1 - 0
Włókniarz Pabianice
Data: 14/10/2017
ZMGLKS Termy Uniejów
7 - 2
Włókniarz Konstantynów
Data: 06/10/2017
PMGLKS Termy Uniejów
1 - 3
MKS Górnik 1956
Data: 30/09/2017
PMGLKS Termy Uniejów
0 - 1
Stal Głowno
Data: 22/09/2017
12.
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików
11
9
2
3
6
19
30
-11
PGLKS Sarnów/Dalików
3 - 8
MKS Górnik 1956
Data: 14/10/2017
ZGLKS Sarnów/Dalików
3 - 2
Stal Głowno
Data: 07/10/2017
ZGLKS Sarnów/Dalików
4 - 3
Widzew II Łódź
Data: 01/10/2017
PGLKS Sarnów/Dalików
1 - 3
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
Data: 23/09/2017
PGLKS Sarnów/Dalików
1 - 3
PTC Pabianice
Data: 16/09/2017
13.
UKS SMS Łódź
10
8
2
2
6
14
29
-15
PUKS SMS Łódź
2 - 4
Zawisza Rzgów
Data: 14/10/2017
PUKS SMS Łódź
2 - 3
Włókniarz Konstantynów
Data: 30/09/2017
PUKS SMS Łódź
0 - 3
MKS Górnik 1956
Data: 26/09/2017
ZUKS SMS Łódź
3 - 1
Stal Głowno
Data: 16/09/2017
RUKS SMS Łódź
0 - 0
Widzew II Łódź
Data: 13/09/2017
14.
Włókniarz Pabianice
10
8
2
2
6
9
24
-15
PWłókniarz Pabianice
0 - 1
MGLKS Termy Uniejów
Data: 14/10/2017
PWłókniarz Pabianice
0 - 3
Zawisza Rzgów
Data: 30/09/2017
PWłókniarz Pabianice
0 - 5
ŁKS II Łódź
Data: 24/09/2017
ZWłókniarz Pabianice
3 - 1
Włókniarz Konstantynów
Data: 16/09/2017
RWłókniarz Pabianice
1 - 1
MKS Górnik 1956
Data: 13/09/2017
15.
Orzeł Parzęczew
11
7
2
1
8
16
36
-20
POrzeł Parzęczew
1 - 4
Stal Głowno
Data: 14/10/2017
POrzeł Parzęczew
0 - 1
Widzew II Łódź
Data: 07/10/2017
POrzeł Parzęczew
1 - 8
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
Data: 30/09/2017
ZOrzeł Parzęczew
3 - 2
PTC Pabianice
Data: 23/09/2017
POrzeł Parzęczew
0 - 3
LKS Rosanów
Data: 16/09/2017
16.
Włókniarz Konstantynów
11
7
2
1
8
14
43
-29
ZWłókniarz Konstantynów
2 - 1
Sokół II Aleksandrów
Data: 13/10/2017
PWłókniarz Konstantynów
2 - 7
MGLKS Termy Uniejów
Data: 06/10/2017
ZWłókniarz Konstantynów
3 - 2
UKS SMS Łódź
Data: 30/09/2017
PWłókniarz Konstantynów
1 - 9
Zawisza Rzgów
Data: 23/09/2017
PWłókniarz Konstantynów
1 - 3
Włókniarz Pabianice
Data: 16/09/2017