Wybierz kolejkę:
Terminarz Jesień
Terminarz Wiosna

1. Kolejka Łódzkiej Klasy Okręgowej
Data meczu: 19.08.2017 godzina 17:00
LKS Rosanów
4 : 3
Włókniarz Pabianice
Data meczu: 20.08.2017 godzina 17:00
Widzew II Łódź
1 : 2
Stal Głowno
Data meczu: 19.08.2017 godzina 17:00
GKS Bedlno
0 : 7
Zawisza Rzgów
Data meczu: 19.08.2017 godzina 15:00
Orzeł Parzęczew
1 : 4
UKS SMS Łódź
Data meczu: 19.08.2017 godzina 17:00
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików
2 : 2
MGLKS Termy Uniejów
Data meczu: 19.08.2017 godzina 16:30
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
2 : 1
MKS Górnik 1956
Data meczu: 19.08.2017 godzina 15:00
PTC Pabianice
6 : 0
Włókniarz Konstantynów
Data meczu: 19.08.2017 godzina 15:00
Sokół II Aleksandrów
1 : 0
ŁKS II Łódź
2. Kolejka Łódzkiej Klasy Okręgowej
Data meczu: 23.08.2017 godzina 20:00
ŁKS II Łódź
4 : 3
Stal Głowno
Data meczu: 23.08.2017 godzina 19:00
MGLKS Termy Uniejów
4 : 2
Orzeł Parzęczew
Data meczu: 23.08.2017 godzina 18:00
Włókniarz Konstantynów
0 : 1
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
Data meczu: 23.08.2017 godzina 17:30
Włókniarz Pabianice
2 : 0
PTC Pabianice
Data meczu: 23.08.2017 godzina 17:00
MKS Górnik 1956
1 : 0
Widzew II Łódź
Data meczu: 23.08.2017 godzina 17:00
UKS SMS Łódź
2 : 2
GKS Bedlno
Data meczu: 23.08.2017 godzina 17:00
Zawisza Rzgów
3 : 0
LKS Rosanów
Data meczu: 22.08.2017 godzina 18:00
Sokół II Aleksandrów
0 : 0
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików
3. Kolejka Łódzkiej Klasy Okręgowej
Data meczu: 27.08.2017 godzina 11:00
Widzew II Łódź
3 : 0
Włókniarz Konstantynów
Data meczu: 26.08.2017 godzina 17:00
PTC Pabianice
1 : 5
Zawisza Rzgów
Data meczu: 26.08.2017 godzina 17:00
GKS Bedlno
4 : 2
MGLKS Termy Uniejów
Data meczu: 26.08.2017 godzina 17:00
Stal Głowno
3 : 4
MKS Górnik 1956
Data meczu: 26.08.2017 godzina 17:00
LKS Rosanów
5 : 1
UKS SMS Łódź
Data meczu: 26.08.2017 godzina 16:30
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
4 : 0
Włókniarz Pabianice
Data meczu: 26.08.2017 godzina 16:00
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików
1 : 1
ŁKS II Łódź
Data meczu: 26.08.2017 godzina 15:00
Orzeł Parzęczew
2 : 3
Sokół II Aleksandrów
4. Kolejka Łódzkiej Klasy Okręgowej
Data meczu: 03.09.2017 godzina 11:00
ŁKS II Łódź
2 : 5
MKS Górnik 1956
Data meczu: 02.09.2017 godzina 17:00
Włókniarz Konstantynów
0 : 3
Stal Głowno
Data meczu: 02.09.2017 godzina 17:00
Włókniarz Pabianice
0 : 0
Widzew II Łódź
Data meczu: 02.09.2017 godzina 17:00
Zawisza Rzgów
1 : 1
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
Data meczu: 03.09.2017 godzina 11:00
UKS SMS Łódź
0 : 5
PTC Pabianice
Data meczu: 01.09.2017 godzina 19:00
MGLKS Termy Uniejów
0 : 1
LKS Rosanów
Data meczu: 03.09.2017 godzina 15:00
Sokół II Aleksandrów
5 : 0
GKS Bedlno
Data meczu: 02.09.2017 godzina 15:00
Orzeł Parzęczew
4 : 2
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików
5. Kolejka Łódzkiej Klasy Okręgowej
Data meczu: 09.09.2017 godzina 17:00
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
5 : 0
UKS SMS Łódź
Data meczu: 09.09.2017 godzina 17:00
MKS Górnik 1956
4 : 4
Włókniarz Konstantynów
Data meczu: 09.09.2017 godzina 16:30
GKS Bedlno
3 : 2
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików
Data meczu: 09.09.2017 godzina 16:00
LKS Rosanów
4 : 1
Sokół II Aleksandrów
Data meczu: 09.09.2017 godzina 16:00
Stal Głowno
5 : 0
Włókniarz Pabianice
Data meczu: 09.09.2017 godzina 15:00
Orzeł Parzęczew
0 : 3
ŁKS II Łódź
Data meczu: 09.09.2017 godzina 11:00
PTC Pabianice
3 : 0
MGLKS Termy Uniejów
Data meczu: 09.09.2017 godzina 11:00
Widzew II Łódź
3 : 5
Zawisza Rzgów
6. Kolejka Łódzkiej Klasy Okręgowej
Data meczu: 13.09.2017 godzina 19:00
MGLKS Termy Uniejów
0 : 4
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
Data meczu: 13.09.2017 godzina 16:30
Sokół II Aleksandrów
5 : 4
PTC Pabianice
Data meczu: 13.09.2017 godzina 16:30
ŁKS II Łódź
4 : 1
Włókniarz Konstantynów
Data meczu: 13.09.2017 godzina 16:30
UKS SMS Łódź
0 : 0
Widzew II Łódź
Data meczu: 13.09.2017 godzina 16:30
Włókniarz Pabianice
1 : 1
MKS Górnik 1956
Data meczu: 13.09.2017 godzina 16:30
Zawisza Rzgów
0 : 3
Stal Głowno
Data meczu: 13.09.2017 godzina 16:00
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików
0 : 1
LKS Rosanów
Data meczu: 12.09.2017 godzina 16:30
Orzeł Parzęczew
2 : 2
GKS Bedlno
7. Kolejka Łódzkiej Klasy Okręgowej
Data meczu: 17.09.2017 godzina 16:00
GKS Bedlno
7 : 3
ŁKS II Łódź
Data meczu: 17.09.2017 godzina 11:00
Widzew II Łódź
3 : 1
MGLKS Termy Uniejów
Data meczu: 16.09.2017 godzina 17:00
Włókniarz Konstantynów
1 : 3
Włókniarz Pabianice
Data meczu: 16.09.2017 godzina 17:00
MKS Górnik 1956
3 : 1
Zawisza Rzgów
Data meczu: 16.09.2017 godzina 16:00
PTC Pabianice
3 : 1
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików
Data meczu: 16.09.2017 godzina 16:00
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
7 : 0
Sokół II Aleksandrów
Data meczu: 16.09.2017 godzina 16:00
Stal Głowno
1 : 3
UKS SMS Łódź
V
Data meczu: 16.09.2017 godzina 16:00
LKS Rosanów
3 : 0
Orzeł Parzęczew
8. Kolejka Łódzkiej Klasy Okręgowej
Data meczu: 24.09.2017 godzina 17:00
ŁKS II Łódź
5 : 0
Włókniarz Pabianice
Data meczu: 24.09.2017 godzina 16:00
GKS Bedlno
0 : 5
LKS Rosanów
Data meczu: 24.09.2017 godzina 15:00
Sokół II Aleksandrów
2 : 2
Widzew II Łódź
Data meczu: 26.09.2017 godzina 16:00
UKS SMS Łódź
0 : 3
MKS Górnik 1956
Data meczu: 23.09.2017 godzina 16:00
Zawisza Rzgów
9 : 1
Włókniarz Konstantynów
Data meczu: 23.09.2017 godzina 16:00
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików
1 : 3
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
Data meczu: 23.09.2017 godzina 15:00
Orzeł Parzęczew
3 : 2
PTC Pabianice
Data meczu: 22.09.2017 godzina 19:00
MGLKS Termy Uniejów
0 : 1
Stal Głowno
9. Kolejka Łódzkiej Klasy Okręgowej
Data meczu: 01.10.2017 godzina 11:00
Widzew II Łódź
3 : 4
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików
Data meczu: 30.09.2017 godzina 16:00
MKS Górnik 1956
3 : 1
MGLKS Termy Uniejów
Data meczu: 30.09.2017 godzina 16:00
Włókniarz Konstantynów
3 : 2
UKS SMS Łódź
Data meczu: 30.09.2017 godzina 16:00
Włókniarz Pabianice
0 : 3
Zawisza Rzgów
Data meczu: 30.09.2017 godzina 16:00
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
8 : 1
Orzeł Parzęczew
Data meczu: 30.09.2017 godzina 16:00
Stal Głowno
3 : 0
Sokół II Aleksandrów
Data meczu: 30.09.2017 godzina 15:30
LKS Rosanów
6 : 1
ŁKS II Łódź
Data meczu: 30.09.2017 godzina 15:30
PTC Pabianice
4 : 1
GKS Bedlno
10. Kolejka Łódzkiej Klasy Okręgowej
Data meczu: 08.10.2017 godzina 15:30
Sokół II Aleksandrów
5 : 2
MKS Górnik 1956
Data meczu: 08.10.2017 godzina 11:00
ŁKS II Łódź
1 : 4
Zawisza Rzgów
Data meczu: 19.11.2017 godzina 15:00
UKS SMS Łódź
1 : 0
Włókniarz Pabianice
Data meczu: 07.10.2017 godzina 15:30
LKS Rosanów
3 : 1
PTC Pabianice
Data meczu: 07.10.2017 godzina 15:30
GKS Bedlno
1 : 7
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
V
Data meczu: 07.10.2017 godzina 15:00
Orzeł Parzęczew
0 : 3
Widzew II Łódź
Data meczu: 07.10.2017 godzina 15:00
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików
3 : 2
Stal Głowno
Data meczu: 06.10.2017 godzina 19:00
MGLKS Termy Uniejów
7 : 2
Włókniarz Konstantynów
11. Kolejka Łódzkiej Klasy Okręgowej
Data meczu: 15.10.2017 godzina 11:00
Widzew II Łódź
8 : 1
GKS Bedlno
Data meczu: 14.10.2017 godzina 15:30
Zawisza Rzgów
4 : 2
UKS SMS Łódź
Data meczu: 14.10.2017 godzina 15:00
Włókniarz Pabianice
0 : 1
MGLKS Termy Uniejów
Data meczu: 14.10.2017 godzina 15:00
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
3 : 2
LKS Rosanów
Data meczu: 14.10.2017 godzina 15:00
PTC Pabianice
7 : 1
ŁKS II Łódź
Data meczu: 14.10.2017 godzina 15:00
MKS Górnik 1956
8 : 3
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików
Data meczu: 14.10.2017 godzina 15:00
Stal Głowno
4 : 1
Orzeł Parzęczew
Data meczu: 13.10.2017 godzina 19:00
Włókniarz Konstantynów
2 : 1
Sokół II Aleksandrów
12. Kolejka Łódzkiej Klasy Okręgowej
Data meczu: 22.10.2017 godzina 15:00
Sokół II Aleksandrów
3 : 1
Włókniarz Pabianice
Data meczu: 21.10.2017 godzina 15:00
PTC Pabianice
0 : 2
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
Data meczu: 21.10.2017 godzina 15:00
GKS Bedlno
1 : 5
Stal Głowno
Data meczu: 21.10.2017 godzina 15:00
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików
4 : 2
Włókniarz Konstantynów
Data meczu: 21.10.2017 godzina 15:00
LKS Rosanów
3 : 1
Widzew II Łódź
Data meczu: 21.10.2017 godzina 14:00
Orzeł Parzęczew
2 : 2
MKS Górnik 1956
Data meczu: 22.10.2017 godzina 12:30
ŁKS II Łódź
0 : 1
UKS SMS Łódź
Data meczu: 20.10.2017 godzina 19:00
MGLKS Termy Uniejów
1 : 3
Zawisza Rzgów
13. Kolejka Łódzkiej Klasy Okręgowej
Data meczu: 29.10.2017 godzina 11:00
UKS SMS Łódź
1 : 2
MGLKS Termy Uniejów
Data meczu: 28.10.2017 godzina 11:00
Widzew II Łódź
3 : 1
PTC Pabianice
Data meczu: 28.10.2017 godzina 15:00
Włókniarz Pabianice
5 : 1
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików
Data meczu: 28.10.2017 godzina 15:00
Zawisza Rzgów
4 : 0
Sokół II Aleksandrów
Data meczu: 28.10.2017 godzina 15:00
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
1 : 0
ŁKS II Łódź
Data meczu: 28.10.2017 godzina 15:00
MKS Górnik 1956
6 : 2
GKS Bedlno
Data meczu: 28.10.2017 godzina 14:00
Włókniarz Konstantynów
0 : 0
Orzeł Parzęczew
Data meczu: 28.10.2017 godzina 13:00
Stal Głowno
3 : 0
LKS Rosanów
14. Kolejka Łódzkiej Klasy Okręgowej
Data meczu: 05.11.2017 godzina 11:00
ŁKS II Łódź
7 : 1
MGLKS Termy Uniejów
Data meczu: 05.11.2017 godzina 14:00
Sokół II Aleksandrów
9 : 2
UKS SMS Łódź
Data meczu: 04.11.2017 godzina 14:00
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików
0 : 3
Zawisza Rzgów
Data meczu: 04.11.2017 godzina 14:00
Orzeł Parzęczew
1 : 4
Włókniarz Pabianice
Data meczu: 04.11.2017 godzina 14:00
GKS Bedlno
6 : 0
Włókniarz Konstantynów
Data meczu: 04.11.2017 godzina 14:00
LKS Rosanów
0 : 2
MKS Górnik 1956
Data meczu: 04.11.2017 godzina 14:00
PTC Pabianice
2 : 2
Stal Głowno
Data meczu: 04.11.2017 godzina 14:00
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
2 : 1
Widzew II Łódź
15. Kolejka Łódzkiej Klasy Okręgowej
Data meczu: 12.11.2017 godzina 13:00
Włókniarz Pabianice
0 : 2
GKS Bedlno
Data meczu: 11.11.2017 godzina 11:00
UKS SMS Łódź
0 : 3
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików
Data meczu: 11.11.2017 godzina 14:00
MKS Górnik 1956
5 : 2
PTC Pabianice
Data meczu: 11.11.2017 godzina 14:00
Włókniarz Konstantynów
1 : 3
LKS Rosanów
Data meczu: 11.11.2017 godzina 13:00
Stal Głowno
1 : 2
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
Data meczu: 19.11.2017 godzina 11:00
Widzew II Łódź
1 : 1
ŁKS II Łódź
Data meczu: 11.11.2017 godzina 11:00
Zawisza Rzgów
3 : 0
Orzeł Parzęczew
Data meczu: 10.11.2017 godzina 18:00
MGLKS Termy Uniejów
2 : 2
Sokół II Aleksandrów
Do góry!